Adjustable beds rental in Juan Mina (Colombia)

Juan Mina
Fri 23 Oct 2026 10:00
Juan Mina
Mon 26 Oct 2026 10:00
Edit
1 rental available in Juan Mina · 23 Oct 2026 – 26 Oct 2026 (3 days)

Adjustable beds rental in Juan Mina (Colombia)

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent mobility equipment in Juan Mina?
For a 3-day rental, prices in Juan Mina start at: Adjustable Bed from US$78.33/day. Prices are per day and include taxes; the final price depends on the dates and the delivery option you choose.
What mobility equipment can I rent in Juan Mina?
There are 1 products available in Juan Mina for the dates of this search, in these categories: Adjustable Bed.
Can I cancel my booking in Juan Mina?
1 of the 1 rentals available in Juan Mina offer free cancellation up to 7 days before the start date (the deadline depends on each rental). The exact conditions of each rental are shown before you pay.

Delivery where you stay

We deliver where you're staying. Delivery options and any fees are shown before you pay.

Cleaned & ready

Every rental is professionally cleaned between bookings.

Flexible cancellation

Cancellation terms depend on the destination, equipment and how far ahead you book — you'll always see them before you pay.

Friendly support, 7 days a week

Talk to a real person whenever you need — before, during, or after your trip.

WhatsApp