Walking aids Rentals in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue (France)

Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue
Tue Oct 20, 2026 10:00
Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue
Fri Oct 23, 2026 10:00
Edit
1 rental available in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue · Oct 20, 2026 – Oct 23, 2026 (3 days)

Walking aids Rentals in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue (France)

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent mobility equipment in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue?
For a 3-day rental, prices in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue start at: Mobility Walkers & Rollators from US$34.85/day. Prices are per day and include taxes; the final price depends on the dates and the delivery option you choose.
What mobility equipment can I rent in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue?
There are 1 products available in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue for the dates of this search, in these categories: Mobility Walkers & Rollators.
Can I cancel my booking in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue?
1 of the 1 rentals available in Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue offer free cancellation up to 7 days before the start date (the deadline depends on each rental). The exact conditions of each rental are shown before you pay.

Delivery where you stay

We deliver where you're staying. Delivery options and any fees are shown before you pay.

Cleaned & ready

Every rental is professionally cleaned between bookings.

Flexible cancellation

Cancellation terms depend on the destination, equipment and how far ahead you book — you'll always see them before you pay.

Friendly support, 7 days a week

Talk to a real person whenever you need — before, during, or after your trip.